Statistics


Team Statistics

StatisticHoCoOpponent
First Downs138143
Rushing Attempts210131
Rushing Yards16071483
Rushing Avg7.711.3
Rushing TDs189
Pass Comp-Att-Int123-182-891-158-7
Passing Yards14651584
Passing TDs1516
Total Offense30723067
Fumbles-Lost4-43-3
Penalties-Yards43-27155-459


Individual Statistics

Rushing
NameAttYardsAvgTDs2 Pts
Austin Stinson15714189.0170
Jarrod Henry251385.500
Ryan Maxwell21190.900
Arias Clyde4266.500
Messiah Holliday133.000
Romeo Sparks122.000
Zion Paul111.010

Passing
NameCompAttComp %YardsIntTDs2 Pts
Ryan Maxwell12318267.6%14658150

Receiving
NameRecYardsAvgTDs2 Pts
Jeffery Thomas5371913.670
Messiah Holliday2130514.530
Austin Stinson15946.310
Joshua Pettigrew121199.920
Jordan Perkins1112711.520
Jayshon Williams10929.200
Mason Hardrick199.000

Kicking
NameFG AttFG MadePAT AttPAT MadePointsLongest
Harrison Ludwig7735355647

Scoring
NameRushingReceivingReturnsDefenseFGPATTotal
Austin Stinson10260000108
Harrison Ludwig0000213556
Jeffery Thomas042000042
Messiah Holliday018000018
Jordan Perkins012000012
Joshua Pettigrew012000012
Zion Paul6000006

Defensive
NameTacklesAsstsTotalIntsBrkn PassFumble RecFrc FumbleSacksTackle/LossBlkd Kick
Zion Paul3503500005110
De'Marion Morris340340000010
Deshandon Carter3203200003110
Cayden Oxford280280000010
Dalen Johnson210210000000
Jercorien McCoy190193000010
Camari Harris170170000010
Nate Worsham150150000030
Carson Mack140141010460
Jerome Gregory120121000000
Kawaan Jones120121000230
Jayshon Williams110110000000
Dashawn Zeigler9091000000
Chase Jackson4040000000
Kalai Yandall-Parker4040000120
Terrion Hampton3030000110
Zyien Negron3030000000
Antonio Johnson2020000000
Johnathan Lewis2020000000
Kaeden Hickey1010010000
Jeffery Thomas1010000000
Chris Freeman1010000000
Eric Dixon1010000000
Harrison Ludwig1010000000
Jayden Gordon1010000010
Landon Howard1010000000
Zion Lucas1010000000

© HoCoFootball.com