Statistics


Team Statistics

StatisticHoCoOpponent
First Downs203154
Rushing Attempts349417
Rushing Yards13771674
Rushing Avg3.94.0
Rushing TDs1923
Pass Comp-Att-Int204-378-9109-217-9
Passing Yards26151429
Passing TDs2013
Total Offense39923103
Fumbles-Lost10-107-7
Penalties-Yards106-54591-711


Individual Statistics

Rushing
NameAttYardsAvgTDs2 Pts
Corey Chaisson1276104.840
Eric Williams662994.570
Max Rigby55-76-1.420
Tyler Williams261475.710
Adri Bussey221074.900
Simeon Askew14604.320
Josh Kenney10636.310
Wesley Steiner810212.810
Bryce Davis7294.100
Andrew Dunford3134.300
Isaia Harris3-1-0.300
Jaylen Mills100.000

Passing
NameCompAttComp %YardsIntTDs2 Pts
Max Rigby20437754.1%26159201
Donnie Wallace010.0%0000

Receiving
NameRecYardsAvgTDs2 Pts
Isaia Harris6996514.0110
Leeshoen Jarrett4044411.130
Jaylen Mills3739110.621
Kyah Plummer2143420.730
Corey Chaisson2021010.500
Gage Harrelson58116.210
Eric Williams5459.000
Christian Lawhorn3186.000
Adri Bussey3165.300

Kicking
NameFG AttFG MadePAT AttPAT MadePointsLongest
Luke Rigby121038386836
Spencer Cook002220

Scoring
NameRushingReceivingReturnsDefenseFGPATTotal
Luke Rigby0000303868
Isaia Harris066000066
Eric Williams360000036
Corey Chaisson240000024
Kyah Plummer018000018
Leeshoen Jarrett018000018
Jaylen Mills012000214
Max Rigby120000012
Simeon Askew120000012
Tyler Williams6000006
Wesley Steiner6000006
Jayson Hodges0006006
Josh Kenney6000006
Antuan Adams0006006
Gage Harrelson0600006
Spencer Cook0000022

Defensive
NameTacklesAsstsTotalIntsBrkn PassFumble RecFrc FumbleSacksTackle/LossBlkd Kick
Wesley Steiner7418920000580
Antuan Adams4111520030120
Jayleem Santos4013530000080
Cam Stewart352372010000
Jayson Hodges3443810102100
Caleb Coley 325371000010
Daniel Armendariz278350000470
Jalen Jordan251260000280
Larry Fields218290000050
Chris Koehler192210000020
Dorian Love142160000010
Khyree Colvin103130000000
Zykee Bogan102120010000
Bryce Parrish100100000010
Sammie Harper85130000010
Eric Ross6060000110
Hunter Rizer5160000110
Jalen Colvard2020000000
Kyah Plummer2020000000
Jaylen Mills2020000000
Fontane Curtis2020000000
Leeshoen Jarrett2020000000
Simeon Askew1010000000
Demari Fullwood1010000010
Jamarius Stephens1010000000
Jaquan McKenzie1010000010

© HoCoFootball.com
Please e-mail questions and comments to:
Webmaster@HoCoFootball.com